• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-nov. 09:00regulierWODAN JO8-3 - Gestel JO8-1Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    za 25-nov. 09:30regulierGestel JO8-2 - DOSL JO8-1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-2 - WODAN JO11-3Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-1 - SV Budel JO11-1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-3 - Spoord. Boys JO11-2Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 13:00regulierGestel JO17-1 - Maarheeze JO17-1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 13:00regulierWoenselse Boys JO13-1 - Gestel JO13-1Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    za 25-nov. 16:45regulierGestel VE1 - Tivoli VE1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 25-nov. 16:45regulierGestel VE2 - Nuenen VE2Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 26-nov. 10:00regulierBest Vooruit 6 - Gestel 4Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    zo 26-nov. 10:30regulierMaarheeze 3 - Gestel 6Sportpark De Romrijten
    zo 26-nov. 12:00regulierGestel 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 2Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 26-nov. 14:00regulierRPC 10 - Gestel 5Sportpark Aalsterweg
    zo 26-nov. 14:30regulierGestel 1 - Rood Wit W 1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 02-dec. 09:30regulierGestel JO8-2 - Acht JO8-2Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 02-dec. 10:15regulierReusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-5 - Gestel JO11-3Sportpark Den Hoek
    za 02-dec. 10:15regulierBrabantia JO11-2 - Gestel JO11-2Sportpark Strijp
    za 02-dec. 11:15regulierZSC JO11-1 - Gestel JO11-1Sportpark De Koolakkers
    za 02-dec. 11:45regulierGestel JO13-1 - Unitas'59 JO13-4Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 02-dec. 14:30regulierBladella JO17-2 - Gestel JO17-1Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    za 02-dec. 16:45regulierGestel VE1 - EFC VE1Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 02-dec. 16:45regulierGestel VE2 - Brabantia VE1Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 03-dec. 10:00regulierGestel 5 - UNA 10Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 03-dec. 10:00regulierGestel 4 - SBC 6Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 03-dec. 12:00regulierGestel 6 - De Valk 5Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 03-dec. 12:30regulierRKDVC 3 - Gestel 2Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    zo 03-dec. 14:30regulierFC Tilburg 1 - Gestel 1Sportpark Spoordijk
    za 09-dec. 08:45regulierRKSV Nuenen JO8-2 - Gestel JO8-2Sportpark de Oude Landen
    za 09-dec. 10:15regulierBest Vooruit JO8-4 - Gestel JO8-1Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    za 09-dec. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-2 - Marvilde JO11-2Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 09-dec. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-3 - SBC JO11-11GSportpark Dommeldal
    za 09-dec. 10:30regulierGestel JO11-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO11-2Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 09-dec. 11:45regulierFC Eindhoven AV JO13-3 - Gestel JO13-1Sportpark Genneperparken
    za 09-dec. 13:00regulierGestel JO17-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO17-2Sportpark Dommeldal
    za 09-dec. 15:30regulierEFC VE1 - Gestel VE2Sportpark de Dieprijt
    za 09-dec. 16:30regulierWaalre VE1 - Gestel VE1Sportpark Hoeveland
    zo 10-dec. 10:00regulierRKSV Nuenen 8 - Gestel 4Sportpark de Oude Landen
    zo 10-dec. 10:00regulierDe Valk 6 - Gestel 5Sportpark Het Valkennest
    zo 10-dec. 12:00regulierGestel 2 - OJC ROSMALEN 3Sportpark Dommeldal
    zo 10-dec. 12:00regulierRKSV Heeze 7 - Gestel 6Sportpark Het Lambrek
    zo 10-dec. 14:15regulierGestel 1 - AWC 1Sportpark Dommeldal
    di 12-dec. 20:00bekerBMC 1 - Gestel 1Sportpark De Brand
    za 16-dec. 16:00regulierBraakhuizen VE2 - Gestel VE2Sportpark De Kievit
    zo 17-dec. 10:00regulierSV Valkenswaard 7 - Gestel 5Sportpark Den Dries
    zo 17-dec. 10:00regulierSV Valkenswaard 6 - Gestel 4Sportpark Den Dries
    zo 17-dec. 11:30regulierRKVVO 3 - Gestel 2Sportpark Heikant
    zo 17-dec. 14:15regulierOirschot V. 1 - Gestel 1Sportpark Moorland